Login·Register
TheReset #5
Tournament
TheReset #5
June 15th-17th 2018Zürich, ZH

No wave assigned

Bracket
Complete
1st
orKsGPGlutonny
William BELAID, France
2nd
quiK
Marcel Romagnuolo, Germany
3rd
IxisNaugus
Tychicus Walker, United Kingdom
4th
SILENTKepler
Mark Walker, Switzerland
5th
Meru
Mehrdad Mehrafar, Netherlands
5th
mYiDestany
Destan Huynh, Switzerland
7th
silentWave(s)
William Vilella Martins, Switzerland
7th
Mute
Mischa Ung, Switzerland
9th
RLPSHedgeon
Maxime Dorffer, France
9th
Tsuba
Moejoe Joejoe, Germany
9th
SUJesuischoq
, France
9th
AGBenji
Benjamin Spinnler, Switzerland
13th
TESintro
Johannes Teufl, Austria
13th
vSlashLord Snackington
Rashid Alharmoodi, United Arab Emirates
13th
BGCrash
Roman Aeschlimann, Switzerland
13th
Maik
Maik Hohl, Switzerland
17th
Magitron
Felix Margreiter, Austria
17th
LCWari
Mehdi L, France
17th
Yo
Avelio Sepulveda, France
17th
Wololöli1
Giuliano Menegon, Switzerland
17th
MGMWTFox
Antoine C., France
17th
Mirakuru
Angelo Antonio D., Switzerland
17th
bumpShido
Stéphane Couvin, France
17th
ELVSmuff
Ivan Urendez, Switzerland
25th
SUArt
Arthur Pfauwadel, France
25th
AdidasPhonky
Thien Phong Nguyen, Switzerland
25th
NonoV2
Roger Haefliger, Switzerland
25th
NoahDaniel
Noah Weishaupt, North Korea
25th
AGDanger_Noodle
Thomas Walker, Switzerland
25th
BGAggroFox
Dimitri Kuster, Switzerland
25th
Ryuzaki
Loris Pezzetta, Switzerland
25th
Fr0zen
Robin Rudi
Pool 1
Complete
1st
orKsGPGlutonny
William BELAID, France
Final Bracket
2nd
Fr0zen
Robin Rudi
Final Bracket
3rd
Soul Lab
Jan Reis, Switzerland
4th
Lennox
Julian Geisseler, Switzerland
5th
CoSaComicSans
Ural Erkut, Switzerland
Pool 2
Complete
1st
IxisNaugus
Tychicus Walker, United Kingdom
Final Bracket
2nd
Ryuzaki
Loris Pezzetta, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
Jarez0
Jarod Perez, Switzerland
4th
Mel
Mélanie Bouysson, France
5th
tsmF.D.V Forastero
Esteban Lavanchy, Chile
Pool 3
Complete
1st
quiK
Marcel Romagnuolo, Germany
Final Bracket
2nd
BGAggroFox
Dimitri Kuster, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
Triolade
Thomas Fatzinger, Germany
4th
Frigo
Luca Frighetto, Switzerland
5th
Griphass
Loïc Forestier, Switzerland
Pool 4
Complete
1st
Meru
Mehrdad Mehrafar, Netherlands
Final Bracket
2nd
AGDanger_Noodle
Thomas Walker, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
HEROIN
vincent hausheer, Switzerland
4th
Cappuccino
5th
Soup
Jakob Storp, Switzerland
Pool 5
Complete
1st
mYiDestany
Destan Huynh, Switzerland
Final Bracket
2nd
NoahDaniel
Noah Weishaupt, North Korea
Final Bracket
3rd
God'oh
F F, Switzerland
4th
RFFGCBCap.D
Damian Ausderau
5th
QuickDay
Philippe Baumann, Switzerland
Pool 6
Complete
1st
SILENTKepler
Mark Walker, Switzerland
Final Bracket
2nd
NonoV2
Roger Haefliger, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
Leffe
Nils Bachofen, Switzerland
4th
RFFGCBMr.S
Simon Hochstrasser
5th
Lt
Tchokomeni Laurent, Switzerland
Pool 7
Complete
1st
RLPSHedgeon
Maxime Dorffer, France
Final Bracket
2nd
AdidasPhonky
Thien Phong Nguyen, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
CEWYox
Diego Lema Lopez, Switzerland
4th
Blink
amin muftah, Switzerland
5th
LennyLuffeL
Lenny Simoni, Switzerland
Pool 8
Complete
1st
Magitron
Felix Margreiter, Austria
Final Bracket
2nd
ELVSmuff
Ivan Urendez, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
ZRGXcloud
Alex Sierra, Switzerland
4th
Ezzy
5th
Andy
Pool 9
Complete
1st
Tsuba
Moejoe Joejoe, Germany
Final Bracket
2nd
SUArt
Arthur Pfauwadel, France
Final Bracket
3rd
FBXDUSK
Florian Nuredin, Switzerland
4th
ShadoW Z 1788
Domenic Demont
5th
POTAToE
Joseph, Switzerland
Pool 10
Complete
1st
silentWave(s)
William Vilella Martins, Switzerland
Final Bracket
2nd
AGBenji
Benjamin Spinnler, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
Zeno
4th
LOREE
Lorenzo Stefanon, Switzerland
Pool 11
Complete
1st
TESintro
Johannes Teufl, Austria
Final Bracket
2nd
bumpShido
Stéphane Couvin, France
Final Bracket
3rd
Snorchef
Antonio Mahmet, Switzerland
4th
Chris Poyo
Pool 12
Complete
1st
SUJesuischoq
, France
Final Bracket
2nd
Maik
Maik Hohl, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
SaintThief
Dale Rychener, Switzerland
4th
Mish
Pool 13
Complete
1st
vSlashLord Snackington
Rashid Alharmoodi, United Arab Emirates
Final Bracket
2nd
Mirakuru
Angelo Antonio D., Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
Gomgem
Bastien Z., Switzerland
4th
HRBergbuur
Lionel Sulger Büel, Switzerland
Pool 14
Complete
1st
Mute
Mischa Ung, Switzerland
Final Bracket
2nd
MGMWTFox
Antoine C., France
Final Bracket
3rd
Zwieb
Joel Schädeli
4th
AngrySolo
Florian Aliu, Switzerland
Pool 15
Complete
1st
BGCrash
Roman Aeschlimann, Switzerland
Final Bracket
2nd
Wololöli1
Giuliano Menegon, Switzerland
Final Bracket
3rd
Tee
Tieu L., Switzerland
4th
Acsor
Oscar Smith, Switzerland
Pool 16
Complete
1st
LCWari
Mehdi L, France
Final Bracket
2nd
Yo
Avelio Sepulveda, France
Final Bracket
3rd
CrzyShroom
Mischa Steiner, Switzerland
4th
Cfis
Darío de la Fuente García, Spain

Displaying 1-17 of 17